Classification
 Nomenclature
Scientific Name:
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. robbiae (Turrill) Stace (1989)
Synonymy:
  • Euphorbia robbiae Turrill
  • Euphorbia amygdaloides var. robbiae (Turrill) Radcl.-Sm. (1976 [1975])
 Biostatus
Exotic